Главная > Organizationally unique identifier (OUI) list

Organizationally unique identifier (OUI) list

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Organizationally_unique_identifier

Взято отсюда.

Полная версия.

 

Только русские:

78-53-F2 ROXTON Ltd.
15 Ostapovsky proezd
Moscow Moscow 109316

6C-2C-06 OOO NPP Systemotechnika-NN
Nartova lane, 2v
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhegorodskaya oblast 603057

EC-17-66 Research Centre Module
3 Eight March 4Th Street
Moscow Moscow 125190

DC-E5-78 Experimental Factory of Scientific Engineering and Special Design Department
9, Academician Semenov prospect
Chernogolovka Moscow region 142432

48-A2-B7 Kodofon JSC
97 Moskovskyi pr.
Voronezh 394077

DC-A9-89 MACANDC
2-nd Filevskaya str.7/6
Moscow 121096

88-D7-BC DEP Company
Poryadkovy pereulok,21
Moscow 127055

F4-94-66 CountMax, ltd
11 Titova str.
poselok Lesnoy Moscowskaya oblast 141231

A0-C3-DE Triton Electronic Systems Ltd.
620063, Ekaterinburg, P/O box 522
Ekaterinburg Sverdlovskaya obl. 620063

24-E6-BA JSC Zavod im. Kozitsky
Bld. 70, 5th line, V.O,
St.-Petersburg 199048

48-61-A3 Concern Axion JSC
90, M. Gorkogo St.
Izhevsk Udmurt Republic 426000

C4-36-DA Rusteletech Ltd.
Ordzhonikidze Str. 11, Bldg. 40, Off. 15
Moscow 115419

00-B0-33 OAO Izhevskiy radiozavod
19 Bazisnaya street
Izhevsk Udmurt Republic 426034

70-7E-DE NASTEC LTD.
111-D, Krasnorechenskaya str.
Khabarovsk 680006

20-05-E8 OOO InProMedia
pr.4806, d.6
Zelenograd Moscow 124466

E0-87-B1 Nata-Info Ltd.
28, Prokhorova str.
Yoshkar-Ola Republic Mari-El 424007

C8-6C-1E Display Systems Ltd
16-Parkovaja Street 26
Moscow 105484

00-25-01 JSC Supertel
38A Petrogradskaya emb.
St.Petersburg 197101

00-21-CE NTC-Metrotek
9, Nevzorovoy street
Saint-Petersburg 192148

00-1F-1A Prominvest
7, Bobruiskaya ulica
Saint-Petersburg North-West Federal District 195009

00-1F-66 PLANAR LLC
32, Elkina str
Chelyabinsk SU 454091

00-21-1A LInTech Corporation
Krasnokazarmennaya st., 12
Moscow 111250

00-1B-26 RON-Telecom ZAO
15 A, Zarechnaya st.
Trehgorny Chelyabinsk region 456080

00-15-D5 NICEVT
Warshawskoe shosse 125
Moscow 117405

1C-57-D8 Kraftway Corporation PLC
16, 3rd Mytischinskaya st.
Moscow 129626

94-CE-31 CTS Limited
1st district, 23D, 21
Moscow — 142784

10-27-BE TVIP
190000 ul. Decabristov, h.6 А, of.10-Н
Saint-Petersburg 197227

A8-24-EB ZAO NPO Introtest
Studencheskaya st. 55
Ekaterinburg Sverdlovsk region 620078

2C-7B-84 OOO Petr Telegin
Gagarin avenue, 37, build P1
Nizhny Novgorod 603009

E8-5A-A7 LLC Emzior
Strelna, Svyazi street, 34, Lit A, of. 234
Saint-Petersburg 198515

48-BE-2D Symanitron
Ap.103, 17 Rudnevka str.,111674
Moscow

C0-11-A6 Fort-Telecom ltd.
Hrustalnaya 8a
Perm 614107

44-C3-9B OOO RUBEZH NPO
Pionerskaya 11a
Bratsk Irkutsk 665717

68-EB-C5 Angstrem Telecom
Yuzhnaya promzona, passage 4806, 4, build 3
Zelenograd Moscow 124460

A0-DE-05 JSC Irbis-T
39, Gorodskoy lane
Tula 300012

04-A3-F3 Emicon
shelkovskoe shosse, 77
Moscow 107241

D4-4C-A7 Informtekhnika & Communication, LLC
1, build. 2/1, Verhnaya
Moscow 107140

00-25-78 JSC Concern Sozvezdie
Plekhanovskaya st., 14
Voronezh 394018

00-22-EA Rustelcom Inc.
Garagniy proezd, 1
St.-Petersburg 192288

00-1F-0B Federal State Unitary Enterprise Industrial UnionElectropribor
Penza 440011
00-1F-70 Botik Technologies LTD
Trudovaya, 1
Pereslavl-Zalessky Yaroslavskaya 152020

00-1D-C3 RIKOR TV, Ltd
Kostomarovsky per.,3
Moscow 105120

00-18-45 Pulsar-Telecom LLC.
Zaharova, 18a
Penza 440044

00-11-F2 Institute of Network Technologies
17-th Line Vasilevsky Ostrov, 54-1
St.Petersburg 199178

00-09-56 Network Systems Group, Ltd. (NSG)
39 Kirpichnaya St., Suite 1302
Moscow 105187

00-08-B3 Fastwel
Profsoyuznaya 108,
Moscow 117313

04-97-90 Lartech telecom LLC
Bolshoi Sampsonievski 68, lit. N, office 237
Saint-Petersburg 194100

08-C6-B3 QTECH LLC
Novozavodskaya st. 18 build. 1
Moscow Moscow region 121309

00-04-35 InfiNet LLC
Serafimy Deryabinoy str. 24
Yekaterinburg 620149

B8-56-BD ITT LLC
1-ya Brestkaya St, building 35
Moscow 125047

C0-35-C5 Prosoft Systems LTD
Volgogradskaya 194-a
Ekaterinburg Sverdlovskay 620102

D4-31-9D Sinwatec
76 Rikhard Zorge st.
Ufa Bashkortostan 450075

90-99-16 ELVEES NeoTek OJSC
Proezd 4922, dom 4, stroenie 2
Moscow Zelenograd 124498

EC-4C-4D ZAO NPK RoTeK
Bild. 119-1, Prospekt Mira
Moscow Moscow 129223

00-8D-4E CJSC NII STT
N.Leningradskaya str, 10
Smolensk 214012

58-75-21 CJSC RTSoft
Nikitinskaya str., 3
Moscow 105037

4C-1A-3A PRIMA Research And Production Enterprise Ltd.
63, Svobody st.
Nizhny Novgorod 603003

00-26-9B SOKRAT Ltd.
Volkonskogo 2
Irkutsk 664007

00-26-25 MediaSputnik
Yaroslavskoe shosse, 19,
Moscow 129337

00-23-C8 TEAM-R
Gragdanski str.111, A, 9-N
St. Petersburg 195265

00-23-2E Kedah Electronics Engineering, LLC
Zelenograd, 445
Moscow 124498

00-21-52 General Satellite Research & Development Limited
Lit. E, building 2, 4 Novoladozhskaya str
Saint Petersburg 197110

00-21-64 Special Design Bureau for Seismic Instrumentation
129, Krainyaya Str.
Saratov Saratov region 410019

00-1F-62 JSC Stilsoft
Mayakovskogo 15
Stavropol 355000

00-1E-FC JSC MASSA-K
15, A, Pirogovskaya nab.
Saint-Petersburg Leningradskiy reg. 194044

00-1C-E4 EleSy JSC
Altayskaya street, 161a
Tomsk oblast 634021

00-1B-84 Scan Engineering Telecom
Svobody str. 75
Voronezh 394030

00-18-BC ZAO NVP Bolid
Pionerskaya str., 4
Korolyov Moscow region 141070

00-14-4E SRISA
36/1, Nakhimovskiy pr-t
Moscow 117218

00-13-AA ALS & TEC Ltd.
6 B. Kazachya str.
Saratov Saratov region 410600

00-14-23 J-S Co. NEUROCOM
Energeticheskii proezd, 6
Moscow 111250

00-09-94 Cronyx Engineering
Marshala Sokolovskogo str. 4
Moscow 123063

EC-93-ED DDoS-Guard LTD
goroda Volos, 6, 904
Rostov-on-Don 344010

F8-F0-82 NAG LLC
Predelnaya st 57/2
Ekaterinburg Sverdlovskaya oblast 620161

40-F4-13 Rubezh
Ulyanovskaya str. 28
Saratov 410056

E0-D9-E3 Eltex Enterprise Ltd.
Okruzhnaya 29v
Novosibirsk 630020

B0-C4-6C Senseit
Suschevsky val 16 str. 4
Moscow Russian Federation 127018

80-59-FD Noviga
Lefortovskaya nab., 1
Moscow — 105005

14-2B-D2 Armtel Ltd.
33A Smolenskaya str.
St. Petersburg 196084

54-A5-4B NSC Communications Siberia Ltd
Ordjonikidze 38
Novosibirsk 630099

38-17-66 PROMZAKAZ LTD.
Noviy Arbat street, 21
Moscow 119019

98-A7-B0 MCST ZAO
35/50, Nizhnyaya Krasnoselskaya St.,
Moscow 105666

A0-0C-A1 SKTB SKiT
239 B. Sadovaya Str.
Saratov Saratov region 410005

F0-4B-6A Scientific Production Association Siberian Arsenal, Ltd.
Bld.8A, Gorskiy Microdistrict
Novosibirsk 630073

B8-19-99 Nesys
Energeticheskaya, 1
Moscow 111116

00-E1-75 AK-Systems Ltd
off 62, 27/29 Pavlovskaya str.
Moscow 115093

E8-6C-DA Supercomputers and Neurocomputers Research Center
2, Chekhov st
Taganrog Rostov-on-Don region 347922

00-27-07 Lift Complex DS, JSC
mikrorayon Gorsky, 6
Novosibirsk 630073

00-25-6C Azimut Production Association JSC
2-B Ataeva Street
Makhachkala Dagestan 367005

00-24-20 NetUP Inc.
Olof Palme st., 1, sect. 7
Moscow 119311

00-1F-CE QTECH LLC
Novozavodskaya st. 18 build. 1
Moscow Moscow region 121309

00-1E-D5 Tekon-Automatics
Zelenograd, 512-29
Moscow 124482

00-1F-4D Segnetics LLC
Shkiperski protok 14
Saint-Petersburg 199106

00-1F-04 Granch Ltd.
40 Koroleva str.
Novosibirsk NSO 630015

00-1D-77 NSGate
Rm 1304, 39 Kirpichnaya Street
Moscow 105187

00-1B-50 Nizhny Novgorod Factory named after M.Frunze, FSUE (NZiF)
174, Gagarina Avenue
Nizhny Novgorod Russia 603950

00-18-7C INTERCROSS, LLC
Novoselov str., 58/7
Ryazan 390049

00-14-0F Federal State Unitary Enterprise Leningrad R&D Institute of
11 Warshawskaya St.
St. Petersburg 196128

00-0A-1B Stream Labs
Leninskie gori 1, bild 77
Moskow 119992

D8-E0-B8 BULAT LLC
Zagorievsiy proezd 1, room 7
Moscow 115547

9C-D3-32 PLC Technology Ltd
Nauchny proezd, 17
Moscow Select State 117246

78-8B-77 Standar Telecom
Sadovnicheskaya 44 s.4
Moscow 115035

4C-A5-15 Baikal Electronics JSC
Highway Baltic 26 km, BC ‘RigaLand, Block B, 3-rd entrance, 2-nd floor.
Krasnogorsk district Moscow region 143421

18-68-82 Beward R&D Co., Ltd.
Molokova street 16, apt.355
Krasnoyarsk Krasnoyarsk region 660118

70-59-86 OOO TTV
No. 75, Okulov Street, Building 8
Perm 614068

A4-FC-CE Security Expert Ltd.
75, Ekaterininskaya Street, of. 105
Perm Perm region 614000

C4-7B-A3 NAVIS Inc.
Dmitrovskoe shosse 157
Moscow 127411

1C-BB-A8 OJSC Ufimskiy Zavod Promsvyaz
39, 50 let SSSR
Ufa Bashkortostan 450071

A4-B3-6A JSC SDO Chromatec
94, Stroiteley street
Yoshkar-Ola Mari El republic 424000

70-14-04 Limited Liability Company
I.Yakovleva St., 1
Cheboksary Chuvash Republic 428003

E4-27-71 Smartlabs
72, Oktyabrskaya Street
Moscow 127521

64-A2-32 OOO Samlight
44A, Dubninskaya str.,
Moscow 127591

CC-09-C8 IMAQLIQ LTD
Obvodny Canal 93A
St.Petersburg 191119

A8-F9-4B Eltex Enterprise Ltd.
Obyedineniya st., 9
Novosibirsk 630020

00-26-57 OOO NPP EKRA
I.Yakovleva St., 3
Cheboksary Chuvash Republic 428003

00-24-58 PA Bastion CC
97, liter K, Buddyonnovsky ave.
Rostov-on-Don 344011

00-1F-63 JSC Goodwin-Europa
20/5 Marksistskaya st.
Moscow 109147

00-1E-CB RPC Energoautomatika Ltd
Krasnokazarmennaya st., 13/1
Moscow 111250

00-1E-FA PROTEI Ltd.
60A B.Sampsonievsky, Business Center
St.Petersburg RU 194044

00-1E-0D Micran Ltd.
Vershinina st. 47
Tomsk Tomsk Region 634034

00-1B-28 POLYGON, JSC
37/1, Karl Marx str., floor 5
Ufa Bashkortostan 450077

00-1A-81 Zelax
2nd buid., 1B, Zavodskaya st.,
Moscow 124681

00-17-32 Science-Technical Center RISSA
st. Abramtsevskaja, h.9
Moscow 128572

00-14-64 Cryptosoft
Lermontova str, 3
Penza region 440026

00-12-E3 Agat-RT, Ltd.
101 pr. Mira #1220,
Moscow 129085